Pas de photo de groupe disponible
09-09-23 11:00 | |||||||
09-09-23 | 11:00 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP A | 5 | 1 | FUTSAL FENER KOEKELBERG A | ||
16-09-23 10:00 | |||||||
16-09-23 | 10:00 | MEDINA FOREST | 1 | 5 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP A | ||
23-09-23 11:00 | |||||||
23-09-23 | 11:00 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP A | 0 | 15 | SYNERGY BRUXELLES | ||
07-10-23 11:00 | |||||||
07-10-23 | 11:00 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP A | 1 | 9 | AS SCHAERBEEK B | ||
14-10-23 12:00 | |||||||
14-10-23 | 12:00 | SYNERGY BRUXELLES | 9 | 3 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP A | ||
21-10-23 11:00 | |||||||
21-10-23 | 11:00 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP A | AS SCHAERBEEK B | ||||
28-10-23 10:00 | |||||||
28-10-23 | 10:00 | MEDINA FOREST | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP A | ||||
04-11-23 11:00 | |||||||
04-11-23 | 11:00 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP A | MEDINA FOREST | ||||
18-11-23 13:00 | |||||||
18-11-23 | 13:00 | FUTSAL FENER KOEKELBERG A | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP A | ||||
25-11-23 15:00 | |||||||
25-11-23 | 15:00 | AS SCHAERBEEK B | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP A | ||||
02-12-23 11:00 | |||||||
02-12-23 | 11:00 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP A | LART BRUXELLES A | ||||
16-12-23 14:00 | |||||||
16-12-23 | 14:00 | RED ARMY BRUSSELS | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP A | ||||
13-01-24 11:00 | |||||||
13-01-24 | 11:00 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP A | SYNERGY BRUXELLES | ||||
20-01-24 16:00 | |||||||
20-01-24 | 16:00 | FUTSAL BRUXELLES | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP A | ||||
27-01-24 15:00 | |||||||
27-01-24 | 15:00 | LART BRUXELLES A | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP A | ||||
24-02-24 11:00 | |||||||
24-02-24 | 11:00 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP A | FUTSAL BRUXELLES | ||||
02-03-24 14:00 | |||||||
02-03-24 | 14:00 | RED ARMY BRUSSELS | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP A | ||||
09-03-24 11:00 | |||||||
09-03-24 | 11:00 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP A | FUTSAL FENER KOEKELBERG A | ||||
23-03-24 15:00 | |||||||
23-03-24 | 15:00 | LART BRUXELLES A | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP A | ||||
30-03-24 16:00 | |||||||
30-03-24 | 16:00 | FUTSAL BRUXELLES | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP A | ||||
06-04-24 11:00 | |||||||
06-04-24 | 11:00 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP A | RED ARMY BRUSSELS |
Equipe | J | G | P | N | + | - | Diff | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS SCHAERBEEK B | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 21 | 113 | 24 |
2 | FUTSAL BRUXELLES | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 26 | 122 | 20 |
3 | SYNERGY BXL | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 90 | 28 | 62 | 14 |
4 | LART BXL A | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 75 | 36 | 39 | 12 |
5 | BONNET F JET83 B A | 14 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 41 | 100 | -59 | 9 |
6 | FF KOEKELBERG A | 12 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 24 | 119 | -95 | 5 |
7 | MEDINA FOREST | 13 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 195 | -182 | 0 |
8 | RED ARMY BXL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Equipe A (uniquement):
BE50 3631 4636 1118
Autres équipes:
BE61 3631 4636 1017