Pas de photo de groupe disponible
07-10-23 13:00 | |||||||
07-10-23 | 13:00 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | 2 | 9 | STADIUM ANDERLECHT | ||
21-10-23 13:00 | |||||||
21-10-23 | 13:00 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | 1 | 20 | FUTSAL BRUXELLES | ||
28-10-23 18:00 | |||||||
28-10-23 | 18:00 | CULTURE ET LUMIèRE EVERE | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | ||||
04-11-23 13:00 | |||||||
04-11-23 | 13:00 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | VEEWEYDE ANDERLECHT | ||||
18-11-23 13:00 | |||||||
18-11-23 | 13:00 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | DJPTBS ACDMY BXL A | ||||
02-12-23 13:00 | |||||||
02-12-23 | 13:00 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | DJPTBS ACDMY BXL B | ||||
16-12-23 14:30 | |||||||
16-12-23 | 14:30 | CDJ ANDERLECHT | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | ||||
23-12-23 12:00 | |||||||
23-12-23 | 12:00 | ESPOIR SAINT-GILLES | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | ||||
06-01-24 14:00 | |||||||
06-01-24 | 14:00 | AP-S OASIS SAINT-JOSSE | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | ||||
13-01-24 13:00 | |||||||
13-01-24 | 13:00 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | ETM MOLENBEEK | ||||
27-01-24 19:00 | |||||||
27-01-24 | 19:00 | ETM MOLENBEEK | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | ||||
10-02-24 13:00 | |||||||
10-02-24 | 13:00 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | CULTURE ET LUMIèRE EVERE | ||||
17-02-24 12:00 | |||||||
17-02-24 | 12:00 | VEEWEYDE ANDERLECHT | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | ||||
24-02-24 13:00 | |||||||
24-02-24 | 13:00 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | AP-S OASIS SAINT-JOSSE | ||||
09-03-24 13:00 | |||||||
09-03-24 | 13:00 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | CDJ ANDERLECHT | ||||
16-03-24 17:00 | |||||||
16-03-24 | 17:00 | STADIUM ANDERLECHT | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | ||||
23-03-24 17:00 | |||||||
23-03-24 | 17:00 | FUTSAL BRUXELLES | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | ||||
06-04-24 13:00 | |||||||
06-04-24 | 13:00 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | ESPOIR SAINT-GILLES | ||||
11-05-24 13:00 | |||||||
11-05-24 | 13:00 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | PICARDIE SCHAERBEEK |
Equipe | J | G | P | N | + | - | Diff | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJPTBS ACDMY BXL A | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 60 | 14 | 46 | 15 |
2 | FUTSAL BRUXELLES | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 15 | 74 | 14 |
3 | CDJ ANDERLECHT | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 61 | 39 | 22 | 12 |
4 | ETM MOLENBEEK | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 28 | 24 | 11 |
5 | CL EVERE | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 40 | 26 | 14 | 10 |
6 | DJPTBS ACDMY BXL B | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 45 | 57 | -12 | 7 |
7 | ESPOIR ST-GILLES | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 41 | 56 | -15 | 6 |
8 | STAD ANDERLECHT | 9 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 24 | 86 | -62 | 3 |
9 | BONNET F JET83 B | 9 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 104 | -91 | 0 |
10 | OASIS ST-JOSSE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | DESTINY WAVRE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | PICAR SCHAERBEEK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | VEEW ANDERLECHT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Equipe A (uniquement):
BE50 3631 4636 1118
Autres équipes:
BE61 3631 4636 1017