Pas de photo de groupe disponible
07-09-23 21:00 | |||||||
07-09-23 | 21:00 | FC MEDUSA BRAINE | 6 | 0 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | ||
11-09-23 20:00 | |||||||
11-09-23 | 20:00 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | 4 | 3 | BLACK EAGLES BRAINE | ||
22-09-23 21:00 | |||||||
22-09-23 | 21:00 | COSMOS TUBIZE | 4 | 4 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | ||
25-09-23 21:00 | |||||||
25-09-23 | 21:00 | MARINERS AUDERGHEM 1 | 5 | 4 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | ||
06-10-23 20:00 | |||||||
06-10-23 | 20:00 | KRIEK SAINTES | 4 | 4 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | ||
09-10-23 20:00 | |||||||
09-10-23 | 20:00 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | 2 | 4 | CRANDARD AUDERGHEM 2 | ||
23-10-23 20:00 | |||||||
23-10-23 | 20:00 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | 3 | 8 | SEL BXL RSG | ||
06-11-23 21:00 | |||||||
06-11-23 | 21:00 | MINI SAINT-JOSSE | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | ||||
20-11-23 20:00 | |||||||
20-11-23 | 20:00 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | FC TONNEKLINKER BRUXELLES | ||||
30-11-23 20:00 | |||||||
30-11-23 | 20:00 | DYNAMO ANGELS AUDERGHEM 1 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | ||||
20-12-23 21:00 | |||||||
20-12-23 | 21:00 | UNION 97 SAINT-GILLES | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | ||||
05-01-24 20:00 | |||||||
05-01-24 | 20:00 | WHITE STAR EVERE | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | ||||
15-01-24 20:00 | |||||||
15-01-24 | 20:00 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | UNION 97 SAINT-GILLES | ||||
29-01-24 20:00 | |||||||
29-01-24 | 20:00 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | COSMOS TUBIZE | ||||
12-02-24 20:00 | |||||||
12-02-24 | 20:00 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | MARINERS AUDERGHEM 1 | ||||
26-02-24 20:00 | |||||||
26-02-24 | 20:00 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | KRIEK SAINTES | ||||
28-02-24 22:00 | |||||||
28-02-24 | 22:00 | FC TONNEKLINKER BRUXELLES | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | ||||
11-03-24 20:00 | |||||||
11-03-24 | 20:00 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | MINI SAINT-JOSSE | ||||
18-03-24 20:00 | |||||||
18-03-24 | 20:00 | CRANDARD AUDERGHEM 2 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | ||||
08-04-24 20:00 | |||||||
08-04-24 | 20:00 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | FC MEDUSA BRAINE | ||||
17-04-24 20:00 | |||||||
17-04-24 | 20:00 | BLACK EAGLES BRAINE | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | ||||
22-04-24 20:00 | |||||||
22-04-24 | 20:00 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | DYNAMO ANGELS AUDERGHEM 1 | ||||
06-05-24 20:00 | |||||||
06-05-24 | 20:00 | BONNET FJ 83 BXL CAP | WHITE STAR EVERE |
Equipe | J | G | P | N | + | - | Diff | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BL EAGLES BRAINE | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 100 | 63 | 37 | 25 |
2 | SELEÇÄO BXL RSG | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 75 | 32 | 43 | 21 |
3 | MEDUSA BRAINE | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 81 | 50 | 31 | 20 |
4 | TONNEKLINKER BXL | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 97 | 65 | 32 | 20 |
5 | UNION ST-GILLES | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 59 | 56 | 3 | 20 |
6 | COSMOS TUBIZE | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 70 | 54 | 16 | 14 |
7 | MARINE AUDERGHEM 1 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 79 | 63 | 16 | 13 |
8 | WHITE STAR EVERE | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 54 | 90 | -36 | 10 |
9 | CRAND AUDERGHEM 2 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 65 | 81 | -16 | 9 |
10 | BONNET F JET83 B | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 42 | 57 | -15 | 8 |
11 | DYN AN AUDERGHEM 1 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 51 | 81 | -30 | 7 |
12 | MINI SAINT-JOSSE | 14 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 64 | 95 | -31 | 6 |
13 | KRIEK SAINTES | 14 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 40 | 90 | -50 | 5 |
Equipe A (uniquement):
BE50 3631 4636 1118
Autres équipes:
BE61 3631 4636 1017