Pas de photo de groupe disponible
06-09-23 21:00 | |||||||
06-09-23 | 21:00 | MEDINA FOREST 2 | FT ELVAS LIGA BRUXELLES | ||||
28-09-23 20:00 | |||||||
28-09-23 | 20:00 | FT ELVAS LIGA BRUXELLES | CHAMAS TACOS BRUXELLES | ||||
07-10-23 20:00 | |||||||
07-10-23 | 20:00 | KINGSTONE BRUXELLES | FT ELVAS LIGA BRUXELLES | ||||
12-10-23 20:00 | |||||||
12-10-23 | 20:00 | FT ELVAS LIGA BRUXELLES | MARINERS AUDERGHEM 5 | ||||
26-10-23 20:00 | |||||||
26-10-23 | 20:00 | FT ELVAS LIGA BRUXELLES | FC GUANEKOUKE BRUXELLES 3 | ||||
09-11-23 20:00 | |||||||
09-11-23 | 20:00 | FT ELVAS LIGA BRUXELLES | BRAINE BKZ | ||||
17-11-23 19:00 | |||||||
17-11-23 | 19:00 | TAITETUS SAINT-GILLES | FT ELVAS LIGA BRUXELLES | ||||
23-11-23 20:00 | |||||||
23-11-23 | 20:00 | FT ELVAS LIGA BRUXELLES | UCCLE KETJES 2 | ||||
07-12-23 21:00 | |||||||
07-12-23 | 21:00 | NAHNAH BRUXELLES 2 | FT ELVAS LIGA BRUXELLES | ||||
21-12-23 20:00 | |||||||
21-12-23 | 20:00 | FT ELVAS LIGA BRUXELLES | VEEWEYDE ANDERLECHT 2 | ||||
04-01-24 20:00 | |||||||
04-01-24 | 20:00 | FT ELVAS LIGA BRUXELLES | FC BRUXELLES | ||||
08-01-24 22:00 | |||||||
08-01-24 | 22:00 | CHAMAS TACOS BRUXELLES | FT ELVAS LIGA BRUXELLES | ||||
19-01-24 22:00 | |||||||
19-01-24 | 22:00 | UCCLE KETJES 2 | FT ELVAS LIGA BRUXELLES | ||||
23-01-24 21:00 | |||||||
23-01-24 | 21:00 | FC GUANEKOUKE BRUXELLES 3 | FT ELVAS LIGA BRUXELLES | ||||
01-02-24 20:00 | |||||||
01-02-24 | 20:00 | FT ELVAS LIGA BRUXELLES | KINGSTONE BRUXELLES | ||||
24-02-24 21:00 | |||||||
24-02-24 | 21:00 | FC BRUXELLES | FT ELVAS LIGA BRUXELLES | ||||
29-02-24 20:00 | |||||||
29-02-24 | 20:00 | FT ELVAS LIGA BRUXELLES | NAHNAH BRUXELLES 2 | ||||
15-03-24 20:00 | |||||||
15-03-24 | 20:00 | BRAINE BKZ | FT ELVAS LIGA BRUXELLES | ||||
28-03-24 20:00 | |||||||
28-03-24 | 20:00 | FT ELVAS LIGA BRUXELLES | TAITETUS SAINT-GILLES | ||||
11-04-24 20:00 | |||||||
11-04-24 | 20:00 | FT ELVAS LIGA BRUXELLES | MEDINA FOREST 2 | ||||
26-04-24 19:05 | |||||||
26-04-24 | 19:05 | VEEWEYDE ANDERLECHT 2 | FT ELVAS LIGA BRUXELLES | ||||
13-05-24 21:00 | |||||||
13-05-24 | 21:00 | MARINERS AUDERGHEM 5 | FT ELVAS LIGA BRUXELLES |
Equipe | J | G | P | N | + | - | Diff | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VEEW ANDERLECHT 2 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 50 | 59 | 30 |
2 | UCCLE KETJES 2 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 41 | 59 | 24 |
3 | DJPTBS ACDMY BXL 1 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 78 | 49 | 29 | 19 |
4 | GUANEKOUKE BXL 3 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 62 | 56 | 6 | 17 |
5 | TAITETUS STGI | 15 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 56 | 61 | -5 | 16 |
6 | MEDINA FOREST 2 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 52 | 64 | -12 | 16 |
7 | FC BRUXELLES | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 14 |
8 | CHAMAS TACOS BXL | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 69 | 88 | -19 | 14 |
9 | ELVAS LIGA BXL | 16 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 50 | 70 | -20 | 10 |
10 | MARINE AUDERGHEM 5 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 51 | 74 | -23 | 8 |
11 | KINGSTONE BXL | 14 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 48 | 81 | -33 | 8 |
12 | NAHNAH BXL 2 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 75 | 102 | -27 | 8 |
13 | BRAINE BKZ | 14 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 35 | 72 | -37 | 2 |
Equipe A (uniquement):
BE50 3631 4636 1118
Autres équipes:
BE61 3631 4636 1017